Skip to main content
District

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Azevedo Erika photoErika
Azevedo
Activities Director
Student Body Office
Blatt Ira photoIra
Blatt
Teacher
English
Boykin Kahri photoKahri
Boykin
Teacher
CTE, Green Technology
Brown II Charles photoCharles
Brown II
Teacher
English
Cota Juan photoJuan
Cota
Custodian
Custodial
Delgado Ann-Marie photoAnn-Marie
Delgado
Teacher
Social Studies, Women's Studies
Espinoza Patricia photoPatricia
Espinoza
Custodian
Custodial
Figueroa Avelina photoAvelina
Figueroa
Scholar of Merit
Child Development
Flores Leticia photoLeticia
Flores
Teacher
Social Studies
French Benjamin photoBenjamin
French
Resource Specialist providing SAI
Special Education
Garcia Antonia photoAntonia
Garcia
Instructional Coach
Garcia Isabel photoIsabel
Garcia
Cafeteria Helper
Cafeteria
Garcia Vanessa  photoVanessa
Garcia
Child Development Center Teacher
Child Development
Gossett William photoWilliam
Gossett
Teacher
Art
Graham Geovanni photoGeovanni
Graham
Cafeteria Assistant Supervisor
Cafeteria
Gutierrez Mark photoMark
Gutierrez
Teacher on Special Assignment
COPE/UDA
Hefner Glenda  photoGlenda
Hefner
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Her Kou photoKou
Her
Counselor
Counseling
Hoffart Donna photoDonna
Hoffart
School Psychologist
Special Education, Counseling
Hunter Brianne photoBrianne
Hunter
Teacher
Social Studies
Hurtado Jorge photoJorge
Hurtado
School Secretary/Extended Learning Secretary
Ibarra Esperanza photoEsperanza
Ibarra
Child Development Center Master Teacher
Child Development
Jenkins Felix (Phil) photoFelix (Phil)
Jenkins
Intervention Specialist
Leonardo Darren photoDarren
Leonardo
Child Welfare and Attendance
Attendance
Lomeli Maricela photoMaricela
Lomeli
Special Education Secretary
Special Education
Lopez Mayra photoMayra
Lopez
Student Support Manager
Counseling
Lor Yer photoYer
Lor
Teacher
Child Development
Lupercio Karina photoKarina
Lupercio
Cafeteria Helper
Child Development
Maltba Emily photoEmily
Maltba
Teacher
Child Development
Martinez Martin Isiss photoIsiss
Martinez Martin
Scholar of Merit
McCutchen Beatrice photoBeatrice
McCutchen
Health Aide
Health Services
Medina Griselda  photoGriselda
Medina
Child Welfare & Attendance Liaison
Attendance
Mendez Samaniega Sanjuana photoSanjuana
Mendez Samaniega
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Mora Bautista Stacy photoStacy
Mora Bautista
Campus Data Entry/Registrar
Registrar
Moua Tony  photoTony
Moua
Cafeteria Helper
Cafeteria
Moua Tsa photoTsa
Moua
Cafeteria Supervisor
Cafeteria
Mouillesseaux Janel photoJanel
Mouillesseaux
Intervention Teacher
Intervention
Munoz Kathryn photoKathryn
Munoz
Teacher
English
Nord Rita photoRita
Nord
Bookkeeper
Student Body Office
Ojeda Graciela photoGraciela
Ojeda
Child Development Center Supervisor
Child Development
Perez Jose J photoJose J
Perez
Custodian
Custodial
Porterfield Vanessa photoVanessa
Porterfield
Campus Liaison
Campus Liaison
Prado Carolina  photoCarolina
Prado
Instructional Aide/Paraprofessional
Special Education
Prado-Pizano Miriam photoMiriam
Prado-Pizano
Associate Teacher
Child Development
Ramos Alianna photoAlianna
Ramos
Scholar of Merit
Ramos Tomas photoTomas
Ramos
Teacher
English
Rivero Jeff photoJeff
Rivero
Teacher
Social Studies